81

1.8K+

2.2k+

FitnessLearningFun

Thursday, January 27

Top Trending Classes

Select the Topics you are interested in

Discover Classes By Trending Topics
#Cardio
#Dance
#MentalHealth
#LowImpact
#StressRelief
#Yoga
#Meditation
#Pilates
#Barre
#PersonalDevelopment
#KidsCurriculums
#Leadership
#Craft&DIY
#Coding
#Chess
#HIIT
#MartialArts
#Karate
#StrengthTraining
#Cooking
explore now

Filters Clear

Track

Type

Time

From
To

Special Classes

81 out of 81 classes
Clear Filters
3AMEST
45 mins
Angela Conjaerts
Yoga Instructor and Mental Health Professional
Practical Meditation and Mindfulness for everyday grounding
Reserve Your Spot
4AMEST
450 mins
Next Jump
Next Jump, a deliberately developmental organization, is on a mission to redefine the future of work through culture and technology.
Premium COA | London
Reserve Your Spot
5AMEST
45 mins
Adrian Del Arroyo
Choreographer, dancer and artistic director
Pilates for Mobility and Movement
Reserve Your Spot
6AMEST
45 mins
Nathalie Lohrasby
Co-Founder of 1 Sculpt Fitness
1Sculpt Fitness - Beginners Pilates Flow
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
45 mins
Sarah Anderson
Cordon Bleu diploma and trained at Tante Marie cookery school
Chef Sarah 30 Minute Meals - Kale, Brussels sprouts and walnut salad with a healthy Caesar salad dressing
Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
45 mins
Jeannine Desmier
Co-Founder of 1 Sculpt Fitness
1Sculpt Barre Fitness
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
45 mins
Jules Hobbs
Jules Hobbs, of Hobbs Holistic Health, is a Wellness Consultant, Nutrition Coach and Massage Therapist.
Stretch & Reflect
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
45 mins
Angela Conjaerts
Yoga Instructor and Mental Health Professional
Meditation
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
45 mins
Nathalie Lohrasby
Co-Founder of 1 Sculpt Fitness
Beginners Barre- 1Sculpt Fitness
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
20 mins
Maureen Ivusic
Certified Instructor for TaijiFit International, Black Belt in the Long Chen style, White Sash in a unique Japanese Tai Chi form (Rankin Martial Arts, Maryland).
20 min Tai Chi for Joint Mobility
Reserve Your Spot
7AMEST
45 mins
Mike Collette
Founder of Prototype Training Systems
CrossFit at Home
Reserve Your Spot
8AMEST
45 mins
Gabby Goshtigian
Doctor of Physical Therapy & Founder of The Run Rx
20 minute Matter of Balance
Reserve Your Spot
9AMEST
45 mins
Jeannine Desmier
Co-Founder of 1 Sculpt Fitness
1Sculpt Barre Fitness
5-star Only
Reserve Your Spot
9AMEST
45 mins
Liam Pfeiffer
Experienced yoga teacher and Head Basketball Coach at Steady Buckets
Breath & Body: Yoga
Reserve Your Spot
9AMEST
30 mins
Argentina Rosado
Full time instructor in NYC and teacher at Bread and Yoga Studio
Yoga Nidra
Reserve Your Spot
9AMEST
45 mins
Nerijus Bagdonas
Founder & Sport Performance Coach at Train P3.
Flexible and Strong
Reserve Your Spot
9AMEST
450 mins
Next Jump
Next Jump, a deliberately developmental organization, is on a mission to redefine the future of work through culture and technology.
Premium COA | Boston
Reserve Your Spot
9AMEST
450 mins
Next Jump
Next Jump, a deliberately developmental organization, is on a mission to redefine the future of work through culture and technology.
Premium COA | New York
Reserve Your Spot
10AMEST
45 mins
Josh Mcdonald
Collegiate Wrestler, Professional MMA fighter, Head Wrestling and MMA Coach at Fairtex Gym, Head Coach/Trainer and director of athletic performance at Empower Gym (San Francisco, CA)
Holistic Fitness: Optimal Human Evolution
Reserve Your Spot
10AMEST
20 mins
Mike Collette
Founder of Prototype Training Systems
CrossFit Express in-person: 20 minute CrossFit WOD
Reserve Your Spot
10AMEST
30 mins
Talia Girton
Founder and Director of The Cycling Music Teachers
Music and Movement
Reserve Your Spot
10AMEST
45 mins
Jeannine & Nathalie
Co-Founder of 1 Sculpt Fitness
1Sculpt HIIT Conditioning and Stretch Flow
Reserve Your Spot
10AMEST
45 mins
Paola Garcia Joliet
Account Manager and Co-Leader of Community Academy in the UK
Getting to Know Perks at Work (UK)
Reserve Your Spot
11AMEST
30 mins
Danielle Drayton
Creative Director behind Disney Junior routines
TikTok Dance
Reserve Your Spot
11AMEST
30 mins
Talia Girton
Founder and Director of The Cycling Music Teachers
Kids Yoga
Reserve Your Spot
11AMEST
45 mins
Charlie & Meghan
Founder and Co-CEO of Next Jump
Leadership In Practice #87
Featured Speaker
Reserve Your Spot
12PMEST
30 mins
Sensei Zelda Gay
3rd Degree Black Belt at Karate-do Ken Wa Kan and C.E.O of Self Offense
Karate
Reserve Your Spot
12PMEST
30 mins
Danielle Drayton
Creative Director behind Disney Junior routines
Dance Funk
Reserve Your Spot
12PMEST
45 mins
Angela Conjaerts
Yoga Instructor and Mental Health Professional
Yoga for Anxiety
Reserve Your Spot
12PMEST
45 mins
Laura Teahan
Member of the 1Sculpt Team and Fitness and Dance Industry for the past 6 years
1Sculpt HIIT & Sculpt
Reserve Your Spot
12PMEST
20 mins
Mitchell Wayne
Founder of Mitchell Wayne Productions and 17+ years of dance teaching experience
20 Min Cardio Dance Workout
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Ellie White
Dance and Musical Theater, Yoga Sculpt, Sports Massage Therapist, Pre Natal Yoga
1Sculpt Method- YOGA/ HIIT/ STRETCH
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Christine Bhe
Founder of Tai Chi Wellbeing, 4th-degree black belt in Yang Style Taijiquan and Certified Instructor of Tai Chi for Health, TaijiFit, Tai Chi for Veterans, and Qigong
TaijiFit, Balancing Mind & Body
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Teela Brock
B.S. in Health Science from Mercy College and passionate about sharing her love of movement
Cardio Sculpt
Join the Waitlist
1PMEST
45 mins
Kaitlin Cotarelo
Certified Pilates Instructor & Teacher trainer for 6+ years
Pilates Mat – Foam roller
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Mitchell Wayne
Founder of Mitchell Wayne Productions and 17+ years of dance teaching experience
Dance
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Sarah Nichols
A voice, accent, and communication coach and performer from Orlando, Florida
Public Speaking Series - Energy and Presence for Effective Communication
Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Jules Hobbs
Jules Hobbs, of Hobbs Holistic Health, is a Wellness Consultant, Nutrition Coach and Massage Therapist.
Mindfulness & Mindset - Mindful Movement
Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Macky & Mike
Founder of Steady Buckets, 15+ years of coaching experience
Train the Trainers Program
Featured Speaker
Invite Only Class
1PMEST
45 mins
Sarah Anderson
Cordon Bleu diploma and trained at Tante Marie cookery school
Family Feel Good Food - Seasonal Suppers: Pan roasted sea bream with tarragon mustard sauce
Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
20 mins
Gabby Goshtigian
Doctor of Physical Therapy & Founder of The Run Rx
20 minute Mobility Moves
Reserve Your Spot
1PMEST
45 mins
Clare Seal
Founder of The Financial Wellbeing Forum and the Author of Real Life Money.
Money Management and Financial Wellbeing
Reserve Your Spot
2PMEST
45 mins
Greg & John
SVP & Co-Founder of Next Jump
Engineering in Practice
Featured Speaker
Reserve Your Spot
2PMEST
30 mins
Yo-Yio Zeitinidis
Co-Founder and Director of the Company "We the Females-WTF"
Hip Hop Dance Series 6 of N
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
20 mins
Christine Bhe
Founder of Tai Chi Wellbeing, 4th-degree black belt in Yang Style Taijiquan and Certified Instructor of Tai Chi for Health, TaijiFit, Tai Chi for Veterans, and Qigong
20 Min Seated TaijiFit
Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
30 mins
Argentina Rosado
Full time instructor in NYC and teacher at Bread and Yoga Studio
Yoga Nidra
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
20 mins
Sam Russo
Registered Dietitian and CrossFit coach with BS in Dietetics, Nutrition, and Food Sciences with a Master's degree in Marketing
CrossFit Express: 20 minute CrossFit WOD
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Arjun & Arrjun
Computer Science student at Loughborough University, UK and a tutor at Coding with CodeX.
Adults Intro to JavaScript Series 3 to 12
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Mitchell Wayne
Founder of Mitchell Wayne Productions and 17+ years of dance teaching experience
Dance
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Jooe Kim
Senior Director at Next Jump
Knitting Club
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Charlie & Meghan
Founder and Co-CEO of Next Jump
Leadership ThinkTank-A1: 79 of N
Featured Speaker
Invite Only Class
3PMEST
45 mins
Laura & Kathy
Getting to Know Perks at Work (US)
Featured Speaker
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Greg & John
SVP & Co-Founder of Next Jump
Leadership ThinkTank-B2: 52 of N
Featured Speaker
Invite Only Class
3PMEST
45 mins
Tom & Lokeya
Head of Engineering at Next Jump
Leadership ThinkTank-B1: 58 of N
Featured Speaker
Invite Only Class
3PMEST
45 mins
Elyse Niederee
Fitness professional for the past 7 years in NYC and received her 200 hour Vinyasa Yoga Training through Three Sisters Yoga
Power Vinyasa
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Kaitlin Cotarelo
Certified Pilates Instructor & Teacher trainer for 6+ years
Pilates on the chair
5-star Only
Reserve Your Spot
3PMEST
45 mins
Kevin & Tarun
Co Managing Director, Next Jump
Leadership ThinkTank-B3: 47 of N
Invite Only Class
4PMEST
30 mins
Arjun & Arrjun
Computer Science student at Loughborough University, UK and a tutor at Coding with CodeX.
Intro to Swift programming language Series 3 to 12
Reserve Your Spot
4PMEST
30 mins
Laura Montague
Seasoned educator from the Avenues New York campus with almost a decade of experience teaching elementary-aged students
Beginning Math through Video Game Coding for kids 8 - 18 of age
Reserve Your Spot
4PMEST
30 mins
Myx Lee
Sculptor finishing a BFA in Sculpture from SUNY Purchase
Intro to Drawing
Reserve Your Spot
4PMEST
45 mins
Gabby Goshtigian
Doctor of Physical Therapy & Founder of The Run Rx
Strength 101 for Injury Prevention & General Fitness
Reserve Your Spot
4PMEST
30 mins
Craft Studio
Bring the Craft Studio magic into your home using basic art materials
Art with the Craft Studio - Seasonal Crafts
Reserve Your Spot
5PMEST
45 mins
Liam Pfeiffer
Experienced yoga teacher and Head Basketball Coach at Steady Buckets
Breath & Body: Yoga
Reserve Your Spot
5PMEST
45 mins
Stephen & Hailey
Next Jump Business Associate on the CRM team managing communications for COA
Weekly Gratitude + Games
Reserve Your Spot
5PMEST
45 mins
Yo-Yio Zeitinidis
Co-Founder and Director of the Company "We the Females-WTF"
Dance Battles
Reserve Your Spot
5PMEST
45 mins
Katie Lakotko
Professional dancer on the Brooklynettes. B.S. in Nutritional Sciences from the Univ. of Connecticut and AFAA Group Fitness certified.
305 Fitness Dance Cardio
Reserve Your Spot
6PMEST
45 mins
Brenda Taddeo
Senior instructor at Ascendly, teaching since 2016.
Jr. Structural Engineering with LEGO
Reserve Your Spot
6PMEST
20 mins
Kaitlin Cotarelo
Certified Pilates Instructor & Teacher trainer for 6+ years
20 Min Full Body Pilates
Reserve Your Spot
6PMEST
30 mins
Yo-Yio Zeitinidis
Co-Founder and Director of the Company "We the Females-WTF"
Hip Hop Dance
Reserve Your Spot
6PMEST
30 mins
Liam Pfeiffer
Experienced yoga teacher and Head Basketball Coach at Steady Buckets
Dance Yoga is Back! Based on Popular Demand
Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
6PMEST
30 mins
Macky Bergman
Founder of Steady Buckets, 15+ years of coaching experience
Young Leadership Program
Featured Speaker
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
30 mins
Alanna Katz
Co-Founder and Lead Instructor at Growing Minds Chess Academy
Chess Tactics
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
45 mins
Cheryl Solomon
Founder of Row House and Former Lawyer in the fashion industry
Intro to Knitting
Featured Speaker Newly Added
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
20 mins
Mitchell Wayne
Founder of Mitchell Wayne Productions and 17+ years of dance teaching experience
20 Minute Cardio Dance Workout
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
45 mins
Sam Brady
Fitness instructor and band leader for private events, lead singer, director, and co-writer
305 Fitness Dance Workout
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
30 mins
Adam November
Educator, creative technologist and musician
Creative Coding with JavaScript Series 69 of N
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
30 mins
Latanaya Burch
Graduate of Tarleton State University with a B.A. in Spanish and Master's Degree in Teaching
Spanish 1 *for kids Ages 9 - 18*
Reserve Your Spot
7PMEST
45 mins
Juan Salazar
Heritage speaker and bilingual educator with over 20 years of teaching experience
Spanish for Adult True Beginners - Part 1
Reserve Your Spot
8PMEST
45 mins
Juan Salazar
Heritage speaker and bilingual educator with over 20 years of teaching experience
Spanish for Adult True Beginners, Part Two - Series 5 of 12
Reserve Your Spot
8PMEST
30 mins
Gardea Christian
Former Marine with 15 plus years of fitness experience and Certified USA Boxing Amateur Coach based in NYC
Trifecta Method: Boxing Focus
Join the Waitlist
9PMEST
45 mins
Mitchell Wayne
Founder of Mitchell Wayne Productions and 17+ years of dance teaching experience
45 Minute Dance
Reserve Your Spot